cassidychiefsbanner

Cassidy Games Chiefs 2017

(winner in bold)

Running of the Games

71st
70th
69th
68th
67th
66th
65th
64th
63rd
62nd

Program

Session 9
Session 8
Session 7
Session 6
Session 5
Session 4
Session 3
Session 2
Session 1
Staff Training

Red Team

Alex Wirtz & Scottie Helstad
Jeff Hoeben
Caila Webber
Fr. Jared Holzuter
Julia Dragolich
Huey Griep
Ashley Brooks
Claire Patzner
Liam Moreland
Brad Grobbel

Blue Team

Graeme Gallagher & Dan Mahoney
Chris “Topher” Aderhold
Katie Dunbar
Fr. Chris Gernetzke
Bridgette Wright
Eamon Naughton
Lauren Buchanan
Rachel Guelker
Christian Gross
Johnny McGrath


 

Cassidy Games Chiefs 2016

(winner in bold)

Running of the Games

61st
60th
59th
58th
57th
56th
55th
54th
53rd
52nd

Program

Session 9
Session 8
Session 7
Session 6
Session 5
Session 4
Session 3
Session 2
Session 1
Staff Training

Red Team

Erin Moran
Matthew Schumacher & Alex Wirtz
Taylor Avery
Ashley Brooks
Johnny McGrath
Monica Loesel
Molly Stickle
Pam Cooningham
Paige Haefer
Bill Van Wagner

Blue Team

Emily Heimel
Justin Veit & Christian Gross
Josh Ramirez
Maddie DeFosse
Sam Anders
Olivia Letter
Jess Winters
Collin Konetzke
Kristen Cunningham
Johnny Hare


Cassidy Games Chiefs 2015

(winner in bold)

Running of the Games

51st
50th
49th
48th
47th
46th
45th
44th
43rd
42nd

Program

Session 9
Session 8
Session 7
Session 6
Session 5
Session 4
Session 3
Session 2
Session 1
Staff Training

Red Team

Sarah Fulton
Daniel Schiedermayer
Sarah Conry
Zoe Bernard
Katie Behme
Patrick Fisher
Tricia Lively
Emma Grogan
Jonny Hare
Steven “Ford” Torres

Blue Team

Allison Malek
L.J. Whalen
Lydia McIntee
Tina Keehn
Jackie Shannon
Zeke Mientkiewicz
Brynn Sandy
Rachel Hall
Brad Rehrauer
Nash Doughman


Cassidy Games Chiefs 2014

(winner in bold)

Running of the Games

41st
40th
39th
38th
37th
36th
35th
34th
33rd
32nd

Program

Session 9
Session 8
Session 7
Session 6
Session 5
Session 4
Session 3
Session 2
Session 1
Staff Training

Red Team

Mariana Nguyen
Kat Kinsel & Steph Sites
George Carr
Babs Sandlin
Luke Powers
Caroline Klinker
Nick Utter
Kevin Barleywine
Brittany Chylla
Daniel Schiedermayer

Blue Team

Sarah Conry
Andrea Enda & Andrea Dobo
Nash Doughman
Kelly Moran
Michael Wanta
Nicole Feldhaus
Haley Lippy
David Barleywine
Paige Haefer
Monica Olsen


Cassidy Games Chiefs 2013

(winner in bold)

Running of the Games

31st
30th
29th
28th
27th
26th
25th
24th
23rd
22nd

Program

Session 9
Session 8
Session 7
Session 6
Session 5
Session 4
Session 3
Session 2
Session 1
Staff Training

Red Team

Xavier McDonald
Paige Haefer
Emily Hooper
Babs Sandlin
Fr. Tim Renz
Nick Utter
Nicole Feldhaus
Dan Schiedermayer
George Carr
George Carr

Blue Team

David Earleywine
Monica Olsen
Molly Sweeney
Sara Zeman
Deacon Scott Jablonski
CJ Mast
Molly Schommer
JP Schiedermayer
Pat Andera
Colleen Dunn

Cassidy Games Chiefs 2012

(winner in bold)

Running of the Games

21st
20th
19th
18th
17th
16th
15th
14th
13th
12th
11th

Program

Session 9
Session 8
Session 7
Session 6
Session 5
Session 4
Session 3
Session 2
Session 1
Mini Camp
Staff Training

Red Team

Peter Cooney
Kacey Fuller
Bridget Lademan
Ryan McGrath
Andy Luksik
Nathan Heit
Clair Kurzynski
Emily Full
Kelly Clune
Nathan Heit
Darleen Kittrick

Blue Team

Eric Cooney
George Carr
Tricia Lademan
Frank Lippy
Dave Masak
Shane Reinbold
Brittany Chylla
Sean McNally
Taylor Eveland
Timmy Chaptman
Brad Grobbel

Cassidy Games Chiefs 2011

(winner in bold)

Running of the Games

10th
9th
8th
7th
6th
5th
4th
3rd
2nd
1st

Program

Session 9
Session 8
Session 7
Session 6
Session 5
Session 4
Session 3
Session 2
Session 1
Staff Training

Red Team

Bridget Lademan
Kevin Hoeben
Brian Dvorsky
Maddie West
Max Seeger
Mary Scanlin
Emily Full
Emilio Alvarez
Bill Van Wagner
Mary Scanlin

Blue Team

Angela Lademan
Leanne Tracy
Rachel Becker
Josh Hunstiger
Ryan McGrath
Joe Richards
Tyler Thrune
Sean Diegnan
Doug Ulaszek
Josh Hunstiger

The current overall count has the BLUE leading 36-35!
Click here to return to the Cassidy Games page.